Emily DaVinci Official Fan Club
Emily DaVinci Fan Club Entrance Minors Click Here - Exit -

Welcome to Emily Davinci Official Online Movie Fan Club.

French Canadian Redhead Porn Star!

Born: 2/24/1984 as Cecilia Ravanetti
Aliases: Emilie Davinci, Emily Da Vinci, Emily Divinchi, Emily Divinci, Emily Vanili

Emily DaVinci
Date of Birth: 2/24/84
Height:5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (49 kg)
Starting Year: 2003 (approximately 19 years old)
Hometown : Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Measurements: 35A-25-35
Height: 5'3
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Redhead
Ethnic Origin Canadian

A slender, athletic native of Montreal, Canada, Emily had a five-year career that lasted from 2003 to 2007. She performed in about 75 movies, doing a lot of anal and earning a reputation as an enthusiastic cocksucker. Unlike a lot of redheads with long, flowing locks, Emily wore hers in a short, almost punky cut that set her apart from a lot of the other starlets and made her instantly recognizable.

Emily Davinci movie clips club has Emily Davinci biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Emily Davinci filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Emily Davinci Photos Section.

Watch Emily Davinci video clips, download movies and have them in your computer, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other porn girls as well, and enjoy interracial anal porn movies of prettiest Canadian petit Emily Davinci.

We invite you to join the anal queen adventure!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Vida Garman

Kimberly Carson ... Emily Davinci ... Naomi Russell ... Kelly Jaye ... Felony

Little Oral Annie ... Sana Fey ... Jordan Mcknight ... Jessica Jewel ... Amber Lynn


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )